Ar3. Archive 2019 nach Größenklassen und Bundesländern
Größenklasse
(Regalmeter)
Öster-
reich
Burgen-
land
Kärn-
ten
Nieder-
öster-
reich
Ober-
öster-
reich
Salz-
burg
Steier-
mark
TirolVorarl-
berg
Wien
Insgesamt
Anzahl4198141001222630472448
Benutzerplätze1.34826531822156412471121492
Regalmeter868.14313.39326.30760.42868.72148.39793.96053.37430.006473.557
Benutzerinnen und Benutzer45.5732351.2339.8577.0285.2693.1173.0342.08513.715
Anfragen69.7637424.0396.3197.6601.2379.5415.7682.78331.674
Beschäftigte842,98,027,179,6119,150,089,069,026,0375,1
100.000 m und mehr
Anzahl1........1
Benutzerplätze148........148
Regalmeter349.250........349.250
Benutzerinnen und Benutzer2.284........2.284
Anfragen8.380........8.380
Beschäftigte102,1........102,1
10.000 m bis unter 100.000 m
Anzahl11111211211
Benutzerplätze323122436722062421045
Regalmeter340.06112.70018.90039.50054.22232.90063.30046.05016.50055.989
Benutzerinnen und Benutzer9.552143753507185113627682.550811807
Anfragen21.3766683.1271.5505.728.3.2663.6017762.660
Beschäftigte314,47,018,135,070,124,048,642,011,758
1.000 m bis unter 10.000 m
Anzahl38.132461417
Benutzerplätze197.5812283441195
Regalmeter131.216.5.7008.1295.00013.38026.5632.8509.05560.539
Benutzerinnen und Benutzer7.993.1102533082.05922211655722.305
Anfragen16.714.3651500191.09752906208187.005
Beschäftigte161,9.4,29,03,121,827,015,118,373,4
100 m bis unter 1.000 m
Anzahl138273428711181219
Benutzerplätze378-1776314191697118
Regalmeter42.1054231.60911.1967.26718303.853393742977.693
Benutzerinnen und Benutzer6.5261271114480029912476723271
Anfragen15.510.4632.41284042965130011008.388
Beschäftigte116,9.4,817,325,52,09,66,84,846,0
unter 100 m
Anzahl160534572851453
Benutzerplätze170147498316613
Regalmeter5.511270981.6032.23228724453715486
Benutzerinnen und Benutzer4.82391894904.018922573017
Anfragen1.877745942198863.1875926
Beschäftigte46,71,0.12,418,31,10,53,80,69,0
unbekannt
Anzahl71.21718671227
Benutzerplätze132.-13171133283
Regalmeter..........
Benutzerinnen und Benutzer14.395.107.463511.8101515.5.031
Anfragen5.906.2543685352060305.215
Beschäftigte101,0..6,02,11,13,31,30,786,5