Vk4. Einnahmen und Ausgaben des Österreichischen Blasmusikverbandes 2019
LandesverbändeÖffentliche
Subventionen
insgesamt
darunterAusgaben
insgesamt
darunter
Subventionen
des Landes
Subventionen
der Gemeinden
Instrumente
1.000 EUR
Österreich13.794,92.650,611.067,460.765,511.388,1
Burgenland497,890,6404,31.998,2323,8
Kärnten435,8152,0283,82.465,7320,5
Niederösterreich1.762,8382,21.380,611.988,41.790,0
Oberösterreich2.438,7754,91.671,913.181,23.597,7
Salzburg1.676,4135,11.541,35.919,7980,5
Steiermark3.138,0638,62.437,511.495,71.850,3
Tirol2.764,8442,52.322,39.644,01.851,6
Vorarlberg1.033,021,81.010,94.023,0669,7
Wien47,733,014,749,74,0