Vk7. Mitglieder des Österreichischen Bundesverbandes für außerberufliches Theater
nach Bundesländern 2019
Landesverbände1)InsgesamtAmateur-
theater-
gruppen
Figuren- und
Puppen-
theater-
gruppen
Schulspiel-
gruppen
Kinder- und
Jugendspiel-
gruppen
Seniorenspiel-
gruppen
Österreich1.3131.045311636113
Kärnten106961621
Niederösterreich3152451020346
Oberösterreich331220410061
Steiermark17714032491
Tirol2912691111--
Vorarlberg71562-103
Wien2219-2-1