Wildabschuss 2019/2020: Sonstiges Haarwild nach Bundesländern
BundesländerH A A R W I L D
HasenWild-
kaninchen
Murmel-
tiere
DachseFüchseMarderWieselIltisseMarder-
hunde
Wasch-
bären
Burgenland25.424889-6375.6181.5172.3276521-
Kärnten842-7225697.8861.40034216--
Niederösterreich61.17210.636-3.52021.9938.30611.854951276
Oberösterreich46.5156-1.9608.7305.30372868568
Salzburg2.478-1.8194773.137916342105-1
Steiermark4.367172081.55413.0405.0394121.89712
Tirol832-4.0691.0977.3481.106-21--
Vorarlberg200-4384061.2248561---
Wien157--2421240205--
Österreich 2019/20141.98711.5487.25610.24469.18823.71215.7784.5323517
Österreich 2018/19101.8465.9867.5668.49461.37121.1248.3213.8073718